Call Of Duty


Hai everybody!

Told u it wouldnt take long! haha
So im kinda addicted to Call Of Duty: Black Ops so that inspired me for this look…
It had to be something badass and sexy at the same moment… We are still Ladys right! lol
So at this moment i dont have much to tell about what i did lately.
A little bit of photoshopping a little bit of cleaning a little bit of hanging out OHHHH andddd i been to the dokter today.
I have a lame ass sleeping problem i have no rythm or what so ever… >.> im like living in the night and its difficult for me to change it.
Anywayz i asked the dokter for sleeping pills or something but because u can get addicted to it i didnt get it but i could get a yea sleeping trainer O_o lol
Its 1 at night atm so ill finnish this and try to get some sleep… i have milk and ill make it warm and lets hope its working =]

So about what im wearing!
The uber talented CK Winx(Linc owner) made some sexy undies! u dont see it that good on the pictures but i am wearing it!
My next post will be NAKED in the sexy undies lol yea yea ill cover my rawrness…
But u all should check it out cuz they are damn cute and hawt!
My shoes are from Pixel Mode and ever since i seen then a couple months ago i was inlove with them… i just had to have them! and dont they look perfect with my new *BOOM* pants? haha
My sexyness friend Doom Composer has the most amazing eyes ever i can seriously drown in it! lol So i asked him where he got them from and they were from Poetic.
I already had some eyes from there but seriously hes one of the best eyes makers so far i seen i love them!
Anywayz lets go to the list and give u a taxi to the shops…

Skin: [ATOMIC] Skin Audri_Honey – Bubble 1 FRECK [ATOMIC]
Make up: Nuuna’s face tattoo CheekStripes Nuuna’s Skins
Eyes: pc eyes by LL – fairy eyes – cinderella dark Poetic
Lashes: [ATOMIC] Lashes – Desire [ATOMIC]
Ears: ! V i s a v i – Epigon Ear – Studded Visavi
Hair: [e] Mood – Brown 06 [elikatira]
Pants: *BOOM* Fall Courd Shorts (black) *BOOM*
Shirt: *Crazy* Dakar Shirt *Crazy*
Undies: *L.inc* Cutieh Undie Lace *Linc*
Finger Tapes: *SL* Finger Tapes *Linc*
Tattoo: [Plastik]-Feathers-S-Faded- [Plastik]
Cigarette: .:Hermony:. / Ultimate Cigarette / Package .:Hermony:.
Piercings: [ skream! ] “sweetly pained” piercing [ skream! ]
Necklace: *SiSSi* Wings of Love *SiSSi*
Belt: [MANDALA]Mikoto Belt/Black/FEMALE [MANDALA]
Bands: *Urbanity* Leather Bands *black* Ha! Old Dressingroom item!
Shoes: [PM] Baby T Shoe Mold -Non Sock Version [PM]
Gun: The Cleric Only on xstreet LINK TO THE GUNS!

So thats it for today! hope u all enjoyed it as much as i did! i said i was going to bed…
but my xbox is screaming my name too and doing this look actually made me wanne play some COD… Hmmm difficult situation here! lol
Nite everybody ❤

One thought on “Call Of Duty

  1. Pingback: brown shoes and black shirt | AEROSOLES BOOTS

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: