To live doesn’t mean your alive

hai cuteys ♥

maelynda Resident ([Ba.d Romanc.e] Owner) Made an new bodysuit inspired by the Nicki Minaj – Super Bass video so ofcourse i had to make my own Nicki Minaj avie.
So ive let my self get inspired by her video and i came up with this =] Ofcourse i know Nicki isnt pale But i am! :p haha
And this cStar skin matched perfectly with my look ♥ LOVE the make up… is there a word thats bigger then loving? cuz then it would be that :p haha
Im CRAZY about it… Ofcourse also this skin is limited and im not sure how many there are… so check out the shop before its gone!
Its a must have trust me its beautifull ♥
After beeing so long on the pc im sort of tired… i wanne go do something else lol! im going to finnish this post and watch dvd in bed i think =]
So enough talking and uptoo THE LISTTTT

Skin: cStar – Aisling Skin [Pale] Cleavage Lt Brow cStar Limited
Eyes: .ID. Ultimate Eyes [REG/REG] Honey Faded .Insufferable Dastard.
Lashes1: Eyelashes -39- Luscious *REDGRAVE* REDGRAVE
Lashes2: [ glow ] Devilicious 00 (nose) [ glow ]
Teeth: [ PXL ] Mouth_open_Addon_v6 [ PXL ]
Hair: >TRUTH< Clara w/Roots ivory TRUTH
Flower: /artilleri/ Hibi hair flower artilleri
Piercing1: Diamond Dimple Piercing Puncture
piercing2: Diamond Anti-Eyebrow (Double/Both) Puncture
Necklaces: /artilleri/ Wenche necklace Pink & Yellow Old Collabor88 item
Bodysuit1: -(BR)- LongBody SuperBass / Leo P!nk [Ba.d Romanc.e]
Bodysuit2: *Linc* Bodysuit Yellow *L.inc*
Bracelets: *Urbanity* Leather Bands *pink* HA!
Nails: Mstyle Long Nails – Colorful_Yellow Mstyle
Shoes: N-core TRIBUTE “Citron” N-core
Ring: ~ imbue. cross ring [HOTPINK] ~ imbue.

Woohooo that was it! Its almost 12:30 so i think im going to bed right away lol im so tired…
i hope u enjoyed my Nicki Minaj inspired look even while its a pale version haha =3
Oh and btw u probebly noticed it already but im slowly updating the blog i want something else!
But since it didnt go how i planned it it might look a little crappy haha sorryyyy
Have a nice night everybody xoxo Soaphy ♥

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: