Friends are like bras…they give lots of support

Hai sexy people ♥

quote of the day haha dont ask LOL
It sounded so silly so i loved it haha
Oke so this was actually a unexpected post… yesterday i wanted to blog and i was hanging with my friends.
and i wanted to leave and they were like NO YOU CAN BLOG HERE! so i was like geez fine… >.< haha im kidding i was more like oke ill do it here instead :p
And so we came up with the idea to just wear the same and make a picture all together for on my blog.
Arent they sexy? Geez :Q__ Oke from left to right Auvrena Solo & Sissi String, CK Winx and then me at the right =]
We like huge boobs and CK just released new addons for the Lola Boobs that match his Bodysuit.
Its so hot and i cant stop wearing itttt i love itttt ♥
U can wear it with many diffrent options and there are many colors available
Like only suspenders only the bodysuit, Black or snake suspenders and show or hide nipples!
So since it will be 4 list in this post id better get started.

Auvrena Solo

Shape: Her own and not for sale!
Skin: *League* Skin Jen Pale -Natural *League*
Eyes: .ID. Mirror Eyes BLUE-GREEN .Insufferable Dastard.
Lashes: Eyelashes – Wild Full Thick Black Lashes Maxi Gossamer
Ears: :Hebenon Vial: Pierced! Ears v3.0 Shop is Closed!
Hair: (love) hair – [cameron] blonde (Love)
Bodysuit: *Linc* Bodysuit Rifle Green *L.inc*
Breasts: Lolas! ::: Push-Up 2.5 ::: Lolas! Retextured and modded
Piercings: All piercings from Puncture
Angelbites/Monroes (Gemstone) All Colors
Cyberbites/Medusa/Labret (Gemstone) All Colors
Dermal Gemstones -Chest-
Nostril Piercing (Gemstone) All Colors
Tattoo: *L.inc.* Stocking Border Tattoo R Leg Not for sale!
Nails: Mstyle Perfect Sharp Nails – FRENCH2 Mstyle
Earrings: [bellballs] Stacked Bar Earrings- Rastafarian Bellballs
Bracelet: [DDL] Faith [DDL]
Ring: (epoque.s) Bloodthirst Ring – Gold epoque.s
Heels: N-core EMPORIUM N-core

Sissi String

Shape: Her own and not for sale!
Skin: -Belleza- Lily V2 Tan 5 Belleza
Eyes: *L.inc* EyeZ Steel Blue *L.inc*
Lashes: [LeLutka]-2011 lashes/curl/ [LeLutka]
Hair: [LeLutka]-TREND hair – Toast [LeLutka]
Bodysuit: *Linc* Bodysuit White *L.inc*
Stockings: *Linc* Half Stockings 2 white l nylon *L.inc*
Nails: [MANDALA]Milky Nails/White MANDALA
Bangle: [MANDALA]Milky Way Bangle/white MANDALA
Breasts: Lolas! :::: Push-Up 2.5 Lolas! Retextured and modded
Heels: Slink Destiny Heels White Slink

CK Winx

Shape: His own and not for sale!
Skin: -Belleza- Lily Belleza
.ID. Light Sensitive/Bloodshot – Light Brown .Insufferable Dastard.
Bodysuit: *Linc* Bodysuit French Rose w/ Suspenders *L.inc*
Tattoo: Luck inc not for sale
Eye Makeup: [ .:SOPHERIAN:. ] little one Eyeliner Option 1 .:SOPHERIAN:. @ The marketplace
Bracelet: (epoque.s) Menotte de la Nuit epoque.s
Ring: Black/Silver [MANDALA] Motsumame Ring MANDALA
Nails_ …::: Scrub :::… Zebra Nails Scrub
Ears: AITUI [MESH] – Stretched Ear – Tunnel Hybrid 3 AITUI
Breasts: Lolas! :::: Push-Up 2.5 Lolas! Retextured and modded
Hair: RAW HOUSE :: Raquella RAW HOUSE
Shoes: Slink Shaz Platform Slink
Ring: ZSAZSA leo ring gold R ZSAZSA
Bracelet: [celoe.dara.bracelet.oman] celoe
Braclet: [celoe.elah.charm.anna] celoe
Ring: [DDL] LaLaLa 2 [DDL]
Glasses: [Steinwerk] – Bonnie & Clyde Sunglasses Steinwerk

Sopherian Yumako

Shape: [ .:SOPHERIAN:. ] Deshney Shape SOPHERIAN @ The Marketplace
Skin: -Belleza- Lily V2 DT 5 Belleza
Eyes: NP creepy eyes – RAVEN B NP
Eyeliner: [ .:SOPHERIAN:. ] Longer Eyeliner Option 1 .:SOPHERIAN:. @ The marketplace
Lashes: Eyelashes -31- ExtraLong *REDGRAVE* REDGRAVE
Whiskers: [ .:SOPHERIAN:. ] Schatje Whiskers SOPHERIAN @ The Marketplace
Teeth: – DAMNED – 3D Parted Lips & Pouty. DAMNED
Fangs: [ni.Ju] Fangs (free) [ni.Ju]
Hair: RAW HOUSE :: Sonny [Black 01] RAW HOUSE
Bodysuit: *Linc* Bodysuit Black w/ Suspenders *L.inc*
Breasts: Lolas! :::: Push-Up 2.5 Lolas! Retextured and modded
Tattoo: *L.inc* Not for sale
Ears: AITUI [MESH] – Stretched Ear – Tunnel Hybrid 2″ AITUI
Heels: N-core EMPORIUM “Pure Black” N-core
Glasses: [Steinwerk] – GT Sunglasses Steinwerk
Cigarette: .:Hermony:. / Ultimate Cigarette / Package .:Hermony:.

I didnt wanne go wild on the picture because ofcourse you have to be able to see the quality lol
I wanne thank Rena,Sissi and Ck for posing with me it was fun and we should totally do that again in the future ♥
Now im going to find back my photoshop skills because im really anoyed with them right now and i have the feeling every
picture i edit is shit so i need to find myself back :< Oh and ps i think the new flickr sucks! lol
Lotsa Love,

Soaphy ♥

One thought on “Friends are like bras…they give lots of support

  1. So… i have followed your blog for awhile love it btw . Anyhoe i have like 2 different brands of prim boobs see people with custom textured boobs all the time but no one seems to want to share where they got said textures. If there is anyway you could even give me a name inworld that would be SUPER awsome of you. I just can’t wear them unless they match perfect it drives me MADDD. Even if not still love your blog keep it up 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: